Drukuj
  1. Mikołaj Aleksiejuk − AEH
  2. Danuta Augustyńska − CIOP-PIB
  3. Andrzej Balcerzak − IPPT PAN
  4. Wiesław Barwicz − SVANTEK
  5. Piotr Bilski PW
  6. Patrycja Chacińska − IOŚ-PIB
  7. Andrzej Chyla − Liga Walki z Hałasem
  8. Ewa Ciaćka-Urbańska − DB Projekt
  9. Julian Deputat − IPPT PAN
  10. Danuta Dobrowolska − GUM
  11. Andrzej Dukata − WAT
  12. Tadeusz Fidecki − UMFC
  13. Helena Gawda
  14. Małgorzata Godlewska
  15. Ryszard Gubrynowicz − PJATK
  16. Anna Iżewska − ITB
  17. Maciej Jasiński PW
  18. Piotr Jędzura − SpektrumLab
  19. Adam Kawalec − WAT
  20. Jan Kelner − WAT
  21. Mikołaj Kirpluk − NTL-M.Kirpluk
  22. Ziemowit Klimonda − IPPT PAN
  23. Hanna Koprowska − ITB
  24. Ewa Kotarbińska − PW
  25. Jerzy Królikowski − PKO BP S.A.
  26. Tamara Kujawska − IPPT PAN
  27. Józef Lewandowski − IPPT PAN
  28. Marcin Lewandowski − PW
  29. Jerzy Litniewski − IPPT PAN
  30. Grażyna Łypacewicz − IPPT PAN
  31. Paweł Maciąg − UTH Radom
  32. Jerzy Maciejczyk − JM Jerzy Maciejczyk
  33. Grzegorz Makarewicz − PW
  34. Mirosław Meissner − IPPT PAN
  35. Joachim Migda − JM Acoustics
  36. Witold Mikulski − CIOP-PIB
  37. Andrzej Milewski
  38. Andrzej Miśkiewicz − UMFC
  39. Rafał Młyński − CIOP-PIB
  40. Jerzy Motylewski − ADAPTRONICA
  41. Jerzy Narkiewicz-Jodko − PW
  42. Łukasz Nowak − IPPT PAN
  43. Elżbieta Nowicka − ITB
  44. Andrzej Nowicki − IPPT PAN
  45. Jacek Nurzyński − ITB
  46. Rościsław Pazuchin − Wyższa Szkoła Zarządzania, Katowice
  47. Marek Pierchała − FutureSpace, Gliwice
  48. Agnieszka Pietrzak − PW
  49. Szymon Pilecki − IPPT PAN
  50. Zbigniew Piotrowski − WAT
  51. Dariusz Pleban − CIOP-PIB
  52. Ryszard Płowiec − IPPT PAN
  53. Marek Podgórski SVANTEK
  54. Przemysław Ranachowski − IPPT PAN
  55. Zbigniew Ranachowski − IPPT PAN
  56. Piotr Rogowski − UMFC
  57. Jadwiga Rzeszotarska
  58. Wojciech Secomski − IPPT PAN
  59. Jacek Szelążek − IPPT PAN
  60. Janusz Szopa − CIOP-PIB
  61. Mieczysław Szustakowski
  62. Maria Tajchert − PW
  63. Zbigniew Trawiński − IPPT PAN
  64. Mariusz Truszkowski − IOŚ-PIB
  65. Artur Tymiński − SONOPAN
  66. Maria Wałkowska-Stawicka
  67. Zbigniew Wesołowski
  68. Ewa Więckowska − BPBO Budopol S.A.
  69. Janusz Wójcik − IPPT PAN
  70. Marek Zawieska − CIOP-PIB
  71. Tomasz Zieliński − IPPT PAN
  72. Dariusz Zmarzły − Politechnika Opolska
  73. Jan Żera − PW